Rijeka, 10.-11. 12. 2005.
mj klub bod. 1 2 3 4 5
1 GORAN, Vrbovsko 14.0 5:4.0 2:1.5 3:3.0 7:3.5 4:2.0
2 ŠŠ GORANKA, Ravna Gora 13.0 7:3.0 1:2.5 4:2.5 3:1.0 8:4.0
3 PULA, Pula 12.0 8:3.0 4:2.5 1:1.0 2:3.0 6:2.5
4 KASTAV, Kastav 10.0 6:2.5 3:1.5 2:1.5 5:2.5 1:2.0
5 LOŠINJ, Mali Lošinj 10.0 1:0.0 8:3.0 6:2.5 4:1.5 7:3.0
6 ŠŠ DELNICE, Delnice 8.5 4:1.5 7:2.0 5:1.5 8:2.0 3:1.5
7 JUNIOR, Rijeka 8.0 2:1.0 6:2.0 8:3.5 1:0.5 5:1.0
8 DRAGA, Rijeka 4.5 3:1.0 5:1.0 7:.5 6:2.0 2:0.0
Pojedinačni rezultati
rb ime rtg klub bod. 1 2 3 4 5
1. GRGURIĆ, Domagoj 1938 ŠŠ Goranka Ravna Gora 4 26:1 7:= 21:= 14:1 40:1
2. LISAC, Tihana 1894 ŠŠ Goranka Ravna Gora 4 27:1 8:1 22:1 15:0 41:1
3. STARČEVIĆ, Andrea 1957 ŠŠ Goranka Ravna Gora 4 28:1 9:1 23:1 16:0 42:1
4. KIRINČIĆ, Marko 1854 ŠŠ Goranka Ravna Gora 0 : : : 17:0 :
5. RAKAS, Helen 1783 ŠŠ Goranka Ravna Gora 0 29:0 10:0 24:0 : :
6. RAČKI, Barbara 1643 ŠŠ Goranka Ravna Gora 1 : : : : 43:1
7. DOKMANOVIĆ, Srđan 1867 Goran Vrbovsko 3 33:1 1:= 14:= 26:= 21:=
8. VUČINIĆ, Zoran 1924 Goran Vrbovsko 3 34:1 2:0 15:= 27:1 22:=
9. ŠEPIĆ, Ante 1898 Goran Vrbovsko 3.5 35:1 3:0 16:1 28:1 23:=
10. GRGURIĆ, Daria 1898 Goran Vrbovsko 4.5 36:1 5:1 18:1 29:1 24:=
11. VUJNOVIĆ, Patricija 1822 Goran Vrbovsko 0 : : : : :
12. RENKA, Sanja 1889 Goran Vrbovsko 0 : : : : :
13. PEZEROVIĆ, Luka 1675 Goran Vrbovsko 0 : : : : :
14. VALKOVIĆ, Kristian 1945 Pula 2.5 39:0 21:1 7:= 1:0 45:1
15. ŠKIFIĆ, Danijel 1999 Pula 3 40:1 22:= 8:= 2:1 46:0
16. RUBIL, Anita 1877 Pula 3.5 41:1 23:1 9:0 3:1 47:=
17. PRICA, Matija 1653 Pula 2 : : : 4:1 48:1
18. KOLIĆ, Michael 1600 Pula 1 42:1 24:0 10:0 : :
19. LAKOVIĆ, Mihael 1611 Pula 0 : : : : :
20. ŠTERN-VUKOTIĆ, Dorian J 1758 Pula 0 : : : : :
21. RUŽIĆ, Sanjin 1888 Kastav 3 45:1 14:0 1:= 33:1 7:=
22. JURČIĆ, Danijel 1777 Kastav 2 46:= 15:= 2:0 34:= 8:=
23. MILKOVIĆ, Marino 1743 Kastav 0.5 47:0 16:0 3:0 35:0 9:=
24. BENO, Lovro 1804 Kastav 4.5 48:1 18:1 5:1 36:1 10:=
25. RUKAVINA, Vedran 1600 Kastav 0 : : : : :
26. KUKULJAN, Vlatko 1888 Junior Rijeka 3 1:0 45:1 39:= 7:= 33:1
27. DUJIĆ, Davor 1720 Junior Rijeka 1 2:0 46:0 40:1 8:0 34:0
28. SAMARDŽIĆ, Nikola 1738 Junior Rijeka 1 3:0 47:0 41:1 9:0 35:0
29. DUJIĆ, Marko 1735 Junior Rijeka 3 5:1 48:1 42:1 10:0 36:0
30. BIŠĆAN, Kazimir 1724 Junior Rijeka 0 : : : : :
31. JERKOVIĆ, Maroje 1617 Junior Rijeka 0 : : : : :
32. AKMADŽA, Branimir 1730 Junior Rijeka 0 : : : : :
33. OKRUGIĆ, Tomislav 1844 Lošinj 0.5 7:0 39:0 45:= 21:0 26:0
34. VOLARIĆ, Ivan 1771 Lošinj 2.5 8:0 40:1 46:0 22:= 27:1
35. PEKIĆ, Josip 1713 Lošinj 4 9:0 41:1 47:1 23:1 28:1
36. MUŠKARDIN, Mario 1600 Lošinj 3 10:0 42:1 48:1 24:0 29:1
37. BOJIĆ, Luka 1619 Lošinj 0 : : : : :
38. MUŽIĆ, Roberto 1600 Lošinj 0 : : : : :
39. KARABAIĆ, Ivan 2095 Draga Rijeka 3.5 14:1 33:1 26:= 45:1 :
40. DUBROVIĆ, Gabriel 1634 Draga Rijeka 0 15:0 34:0 27:0 46:0 1:0
41. DUBROVIĆ, Rafael 1611 Draga Rijeka 0 16:0 35:0 28:0 47:0 2:0
42. MRAKOVČIĆ, Karmen 1600 Draga Rijeka 1 18:0 36:0 29:0 48:1 3:0
43. MRAKOVČIĆ, Anita 1600 Draga Rijeka 0 : : : : 6:0
44. ŠIMUNIĆ, Silvio 1600 Draga Rijeka 0 : : : : :
45. TOPREK, Saša 1819 ŠŠ Delnice 0.5 21:0 26:0 33:= 39:0 14:0
46. PERNJAK, Ivan 1868 ŠŠ Delnice 4.5 22:= 27:1 34:1 40:1 15:1
47. KUZELE, Neven 1600 ŠŠ Delnice 3.5 23:1 28:1 35:0 41:1 16:=
48. LEŠ, Marko 1600 ŠŠ Delnice 0 24:0 29:0 36:0 42:0 17:0
Suci: Nenad DORIĆ (Kostrena) i Bojan PURIĆ (Mali Lošinj)