Kadetsko prvenstvo Primorsko-goranske županije (do 13 godina) 2007.
Kraljevica, 31. 3. - 1. 4. 2007.
Kadeti
mj ime rtg klub bod. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 PERNJAK, Ivan 1864 ŠŠ Delnice 6 28:1 15:1 8:= 2:1 3:1 6:1 4:=
2 MRAVIĆ, Filip 1824 Rijeka 5 31:1 4:1 6:1 1:0 11:1 5:= 3:=
3 MUŠKARDIN, Mario 1894 Lošinj 5 11:1 27:1 5:1 7:1 1:0 4:= 2:=
4 MUŽIĆ, Roberto 1630 Lošinj 5 29:1 2:0 18:1 10:1 13:1 3:= 1:=
5 MILKOVIĆ, Marino 1709 Kastav 5 25:1 17:1 3:0 8:1 15:1 2:= 9:=
6 PEJIĆ, Igor 1682 Kraljevica 5 26:1 20:1 2:0 16:1 7:1 1:0 12:1
7 VULINOVIĆ, Kristijan 1780 Kraljevica 4.5 10:1 9:1 16:1 3:0 6:0 8:= 15:1
8 DUBROVIĆ, Gabriel 1668 Draga Rijeka 4.5 14:1 18:1 1:= 5:0 27:1 7:= 10:=
9 DUJIĆ, Davor 1642 Junior Rijeka 4.5 21:1 7:0 12:1 11:0 14:1 19:1 5:=
10 KRSNIK-ČOHAR, Ivan Vihor 1600 Kvarner Rijeka 4.5 7:0 21:1 27:1 4:0 17:1 13:1 8:=
11 JAUK, Sandi 1600 ŠŠ Goranka R. Gora 4 3:0 30:1 19:1 9:1 2:0 15:= 16:=
12 RUŽIĆ-ZUBOVIĆ, Emanuel 1600 Rijeka 4 15:0 28:1 9:0 22:1 24:1 16:1 6:0
13 MANCE, Edi 1600 ŠŠ Goranka R. Gora 4 23:1 16:0 31:1 24:1 4:0 10:0 20:1
14 PERUŠIĆ, Anton 1600 Rječina Dražice 4 8:0 32:1 15:0 18:1 9:0 27:1 19:1
15 STOJKOVIĆ, Matija 1682 Kastav 3.5 12:1 1:0 14:1 17:1 5:0 11:= 7:0
16 BRNELIĆ, Filip 1600 Rječina Dražice 3.5 22:1 13:1 7:0 6:0 20:1 12:0 11:=
17 BRNELIĆ, Adrian 1600 Rječina Dražice 3.5 19:1 5:0 20:1 15:0 10:0 29:1 18:=
18 ŠPORER, Marko 1600 ŠŠ Goranka R. Gora 3.5 32:1 8:0 4:0 14:0 31:1 28:1 17:=
19 ZELENIKA, Aleksandar 1600 Kastav 3 17:0 25:1 11:0 21:1 30:1 9:0 14:0
20 TICA, Sven 1600 Kvarner Rijeka 3 24:1 6:0 17:0 31:1 16:0 25:1 13:0
21 ŠAMANIĆ, Patrik 1600 Draga Rijeka 3 9:0 10:0 23:1 19:0 32:1 24:1 22:0
22 TOMULIĆ, Teo 1600 Junior Rijeka 3 16:0 23:1 24:0 12:0 25:0 32:1 21:1
23 MARGETA KURDALI, Eris 1600 Volosko 3 13:0 22:0 21:0 25:0 26:1 30:1 27:1
24 BARIĆ, Oliver 1600 Kastav 2.5 20:0 26:1 22:1 13:0 12:0 21:0 25:=
25 MANDIĆ, Karlo 1600 Volosko 2.5 5:0 19:0 29:0 23:1 22:1 20:0 24:=
26 PRŠA, Matija 1600 Volosko 2.5 6:0 24:0 32:= 28:= 23:0 31:= 29:1
27 RADETIĆ, Marko 1679 ŠŠ Delnice 2 30:1 3:0 10:0 29:1 8:0 14:0 23:0
28 KOSANOVIĆ, Nikola 1600 Goran Vrbovsko 2 1:0 12:0 30:= 26:= 29:0 18:0 32:1
29 ŠPANJOL-PANDELO, Vedran 1600 Rijeka 2 4:0 31:0 25:1 27:0 28:1 17:0 26:0
30 SMILJČIĆ, Anto 1600 Rječina Dražice 2 27:0 11:0 28:= 32:= 19:0 23:0 31:1
31 KOVAČEVIĆ, Rade 1600 Goran Vrbovsko 1.5 2:0 29:1 13:0 20:0 18:0 26:= 30:0
32 BAN, Antonio 1600 Rječina Dražice 1 18:0 14:0 26:= 30:= 21:0 22:0 28:0
Slijeva: Filip Mravić, Ivan Pernjak, Mario Muškardin, Barbara Rački, Sanja Renka, Lora Kukić
Suci: Siniša KVATERNIK i Goran GLAD (Kraljevica)