Hrvatska liga Zapad (kadeti) 2009.
mj. | ekipa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | MB | Bod. | SB. |
1 | DRAGA, Rijeka | * | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 39 | 206,75 |
2 | LIBURNIJA, Rijeka | 2 | * | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 36½ | 192,75 |
3 | JUNIOR, Rijeka | 0 | 2 | * | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 30½ | 159,50 |
4 | RIJEKA, Rijeka | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | * | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 33½ | 126,50 |
5 | ŠŠ GORANKA, Ravna Gora | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 2 | * | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 14 | 26½ | 104,00 |
6 | KASTAV, Kastav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | * | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20½ | 69,50 |
7 | PULA, Pula | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | * | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21½ | 51,75 |
8 | ŠŠ DELNICE, Delnice | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3 | * | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 9 | 17½ | 52,00 |
9 | LOŠINJ, Mali Lošinj | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | * | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 7 | 16 | 36,00 |
10 | CRES, Cres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | * | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 8½ | 14,00 |
11 | BUJE, Buje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | ½ | * | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11,00 |
12 | VELEBIT, Senj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | * | 0 | 3 | 0,00 |
13 | KRK, Krk | odustali |
14 | LABIN, Labin | odustali |
1. kolo (Pula, 11. listopada):
ŠK "KRK" Krk ŠK "LOŠINJ" -:-
2. kolo (Pula, 11. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" ŠK "JUNIOR" Rijeka 1:3
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) Ivan Čamber (II, 1954) 1:0
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) Nikola Samardžić (II, 1921) 0:1
- Davor Dujić (III, 1826) 0:1*
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) Marko Dujić (III, 1876) 0:1
3. kolo (Pula, 11. listopada):
ŠK "BUJE" ŠK "LOŠINJ" 2:2
Luigji Gjergjaj (vk, 1600) Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) 0:1
Mateo Zonta (vk, 1600) Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) 0:1
Endi Mikac (vk, 1600) - 1:0*
Alma Rihić (IVž, 1639) Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) 1:0
4. kolo (Pula, 11. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" ŠŠ "DELNICE" 2:2
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) Ivan Pernjak (II, 1805) 1:0
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) Nikolina Klarić (IIž, 1698) 1:0
- Mateja Jakovac (IIIž, 1631) 0:1*
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) Albert Jambrešić (vk, 1600) 0:1
5. kolo (Rijeka, 17. listopada):
ŠK "PULA" ŠK "LOŠINJ" 3:1
Michael Kolić (II, 1938) Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) 1:0
- Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) 0:1*
Adrian Drozina (vk, 1600) Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) 1:0
Zoran Krišto (vk, 1690) Luka Berić (vk, 1600) 1:0
6. kolo (Rijeka, 17. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" ŠK "VELEBIT" Senj 2,5:1,5
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) Marko Krmpotić (vk, 1600) 1:0
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) Antonio Prpić (vk, 1600) 1:0
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) Mario Tomljanović (vk, 1600) 0:1
Luka Berić (vk, 1600) Oliver Branko Dignum (vk, 1600) 1/2
7. kolo (Rijeka, 17. listopada):
ŠK "KASTAV" ŠK "LOŠINJ" 2:2
- Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) 0:1*
- Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) 0:1*
Eugen Podobnik (vk, 1600) Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) 1:0
Tin Lončar Matušan (vk, 1606) Luka Berić (vk, 1600) 1:0
8. kolo (Rijeka, 17. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" ŠK "DRAGA" Rijeka 0,5:3,5
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) Mihovil Dubrović (II, 1972) 0:1
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) Lora Kukić (MKž, 2016) 1/2
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) Karmen Mrakovčić (MKž, 1998) 0:1
Luka Berić (vk, 1600) Verena Šamanić (IIž, 1752) 0:1
9. kolo (Rijeka, 17. listopada):
ŠK "CRES" ŠK "LOŠINJ" 0:4
Jakov Kruljac (vk, 1625) Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) 0:1
Toni Tuftan (vk, 1600) Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) 0:1
Sabino Sepčić (vk, 1618) Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) 0:1
Ivan Damijanjević (vk, 1600) Luka Berić (vk, 1600) 0:1
10. kolo (Rijeka, 18. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" ŠŠ "GORANKA" Ravna Gora 0,5:3,5
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) Barbara Rački (MKž, 1838) 0:1
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) Helen Rakas (IIž, 1755) 1/2
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) Marko Katunar (IV, 1723) 0:1
Luka Berić (vk, 1600) Denis Volarić (vk, 1644) 0:1
11. kolo (Rijeka, 18. listopada):
ŠK "RIJEKA" ŠK "LOŠINJ" 3,5:0,5
Mislav Monjac (II, 1928) Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) 1:0
Filip Mravić (II, 1947) Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) 1/2
Sven Tica (IV, 1743) Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) 1:0
Jadranko Plenča (IV, 1725) Luka Berić (vk, 1600) 1:0
12. kolo (Rijeka, 18. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" slobodan
13. kolo (Rijeka, 18. listopada):
ŠK "LOŠINJ" ŠK "LIBURNIJA" Rijeka 0:4
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) Mario Muškardin (MK, 2121) 0:1
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) Igor Pejić (II, 1977) 0:1
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) Tihana Lisac (MKž, 1863) 0:1
Luka Berić (vk, 1600) Emil Rajter (vk, 1600) 0:1
LOŠINJ:
Denis Alavanja (III, 1823) 5 (10)
Roberto Mužić (IV, 1697) 5,5 ( 9)
Leon Tomić (vk, 1600) 1 (11)
Luka Berić (vk, 1600) 1,5 ( 8)