Open Pula 2009.
Pula, 27. 6. - 4. 7. 2009.
Poredak
mj. rb. t/k Elo HŠS drž klub 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. bod. BH.
1 1 Šarić Ivan GM 2576 2530 CRO Liburnija Rijeka 181b 1 77 c 1 63 b 1 27 c 0 171b 1 10 c 1 11 b 1 4 c 1 5 b 1 8 48,5
2 22 Schmidt-Schäffer Sebastian 2383 2383 GER 179c 1 53 b = 67 c 1 123b = 169c 1 31 b 1 29 c 1 3 b 1 20 c 1 8 45
3 11 Šebenik Matej IM 2482 2482 SLO Vrhnika 226b 1 91 c 1 172b 1 39 c 1 37 b 1 4 c 0 17 b 1 2 c 0 34 b 1 7 49
4 6 Papp Gabor IM 2524 2524 HUN 280c 1 66 b = 128c 1 89 b 1 34 c 1 3 b 1 12 c = 1 b 0 33 c 1 7 49
5 18 Barle Janez IM 2411 2411 SLO Milan Vidmar Ljubljana 135c 1 80 b 1 31 c 0 94 b 1 100c 1 36 b 1 6 c 1 12 b 1 1 c 0 7 49
6 3 Janković Alojzije GM 2540 2511 CRO Mladost Zagreb 176b 1 43 c 1 30 b 0 58 c 1 61 b 1 13 c 1 5 b 0 32 b 1 27 c 1 7 48,5
7 8 Šarić Ante GM 2502 2479 CRO Liburnija Rijeka 79 c 1 93 b 1 28 c 0 53 b 1 123c 1 27 b 1 32 c = 18 b 1 8 c = 7 47,5
8 9 Tratar Marko GM 2488 2488 SLO Pula 99 b 1 67 c = 185b 1 48 c 1 10 b = 64 c 1 19 b = 30 c 1 7 b = 7 47,5
9 10 Martinović Saša IM 2483 2426 CRO Zadar 140c 1 169b 1 36 c 0 152b 1 47 c 1 14 b = 34 c = 35 b 1 40 c 1 7 45,5
10 28 Schachinger Mario FM 2350 2350 AUT 98 c 1 52 b 1 58 c 1 29 b = 8 c = 1 b 0 43 c = 69 b 1 59 - + 6,5 49,5
11 12 Ferčec Nenad GM 2478 2459 CRO Pula 122c 1 65 b 1 89 c = 56 b 1 35 c = 28 b 1 1 c 0 36 b 1 14 c = 6,5 49
12 19 Ljubičić Filip IM 2406 2377 CRO A1 Split 189b 1 144c 1 171b 1 51 c = 30 b 1 16 c 1 4 b = 5 c 0 15 b = 6,5 48
13 31 Gergacz Attila FM 2323 2323 HUN 267b 1 74 c 1 90 b 1 16 c = 29 c = 6 b 0 47 c 1 65 b 1 21 b = 6,5 48
14 39 Cela Shkelqim FM 2304 2304 ALB 206b 1 125c 1 15 b = 54 c = 38 b 1 9 c = 21 b = 104c 1 11 b = 6,5 47,5
15 2 Zelčić Robert GM 2555 2537 CRO Zagreb 118c 1 96 b 1 14 c = 31 b = 127c 1 33 b = 35 c 1 27 b = 12 c = 6,5 47
16 4 Jovanić Ognjen GM 2539 2497 CRO Liburnija Rijeka 155c 1 97 b 1 62 c 1 13 b = 28 c 1 12 b 0 33 c = 59 b = 51 c 1 6,5 47
17 36 Medić Mirjana WGM 2313 2269 CRO Lucija Rijeka 81 c 1 138b 1 57 c = 240b 1 18 c 1 32 b = 3 c 0 46 b = 54 c 1 6,5 46,5
18 15 Rukavina Josip IM 2423 2389 CRO Rijeka 133b 1 95 c 1 87 b 1 30 c = 17 b 0 124c 1 55 b 1 7 c 0 56 b 1 6,5 46
19 26 Biti Ozren IM 2356 2369 CRO Mladost Zagreb 156c 1 94 b 1 123c = 66 b 1 31 c = 57 b 1 8 c = 20 b 0 62 c 1 6,5 45,5
20 5 Dražić Siniša GM 2533 2533 SRB 105b 1 124c = 106b = 92 c 1 90 b 1 55 c = 60 b 1 19 c 1 2 b 0 6,5 45,5
21 14 Lončar Robert IM 2435 2396 CRO Zagreb 134c 1 102b 1 127c 1 28 b 0 69 c = 52 b 1 14 c = 89 b 1 13 c = 6,5 45
22 125 Purgar Ivona Mž 2080 2107 CRO Mladost Zagreb 249c 1 35 b = 25 c = 78 b = 214c 0 136b 1 102c 1 71 b 1 60 c 1 6,5 44
23 20 Nester Ihor IM 2390 2390 UKR 175c 1 58 b 0 212b 1 74 c 1 95 b 1 87 c = 30 b 0 96 c 1 61 b 1 6,5 42,5
24 34 Papp Tamas FM 2313 2313 HUN Vinogradar Kneževi Vinog. 248c = 197b 1 240c 0 79 b 1 174c 1 49 b = 97 c 1 54 b = 52 c 1 6,5 40
25 67 Andersen Lars Even 2220 2220 NOR 184b 1 83 c = 22 b = 131c 0 133b 1 132c 1 126b = 137c 1 55 b 1 6,5 40
26 142 Gunis Juraj 2049 2049 SVK 288c 1 71 b 0 210c 0 197b 1 243c 1 100b 1 31 c 1 62 b = 88 c 1 6,5 37,5
27 21 Smith Axel IM 2383 2383 SWE 161b 1 92 c 1 44 b 1 1 b 1 32 c = 7 c 0 51 b 1 15 c = 6 b 0 6 51
28 45 Pomaro Alberto 2278 2278 ITA 216b 1 38 c 1 7 b 1 21 c 1 16 b 0 11 c 0 92 b 1 29 b = 32 c = 6 49,5
29 7 Cvitan Ognjen GM 2523 2508 CRO Rijeka 114b 1 69 c 1 64 b 1 10 c = 13 b = 59 c 1 2 b 0 28 c = 44 b = 6 49,5
30 38 Zierke Oliver FM 2306 2306 GER 202c 1 270b 1 6 c 1 18 b = 12 c 0 102b 1 23 c 1 8 b 0 46 c = 6 48,5
31 61 Ševo Igor MK 2234 2211 CRO Sveta Nedelja Bestovje 182b 1 200c 1 5 b 1 15 c = 19 b = 2 c 0 26 b 0 170c 1 92 b 1 6 47,5
32 13 Dorić Darko IM 2468 2434 CRO Liburnija Rijeka 142b 1 139c 1 68 b 1 88 c 1 27 b = 17 c = 7 b = 6 c 0 28 b = 6 47,5
33 27 Brumen Dinko IM 2355 2317 CRO Casino Int. Zagreb 245b 1 146c 1 56 b = 45 c 1 51 b = 15 c = 16 b = 87 c 1 4 b 0 6 47
34 29 Dorić Nenad IM 2344 2301 CRO Liburnija Rijeka 186b 1 217c 1 61 b = 124c 1 4 b 0 93 c 1 9 b = 45 b 1 3 c 0 6 46,5
35 47 Fućak Emilijo FM 2272 2268 CRO Kvarner Rijeka 150b 1 22 c = 174b 1 170c 1 11 b = 37 c 1 15 b 0 9 c 0 106b 1 6 46
36 49 Dimitrijević Darko FM 2256 2290 CRO Pula 204b 1 131c 1 9 b 1 37 c 0 173b 1 5 c 0 72 b 1 11 c 0 91 b 1 6 45,5
37 16 Franić Milan IM 2421 2374 CRO Pula 130c 1 76 b 1 71 c 1 36 b 1 3 c 0 35 b 0 45 c 0 138b 1 97 c 1 6 45,5
38 123 Berke Ana WFM 2081 2081 CRO Rijeka 257c 1 28 b 0 190c 1 71 b 1 14 c 0 78 b = 66 c 1 127b 1 42 c = 6 43,5
39 33 Schulze Ulrich IM 2315 2315 GER 147b 1 117c 1 148b 1 3 b 0 54 c = 91 c = 95 b 1 52 b = 41 c = 6 43,5
40 30 Csonka Attila Istvan FM 2327 2327 HUN 141c 1 72 b = 53 c = 52 b 0 221b 1 240c 1 91 b 1 49 c 1 9 b 0 6 43,5
41 124 Osmanović Faruk 2081 2081 GER 233b 1 59 c = 242b = 64 c 0 183b 1 112c 1 44 b = 82 c 1 39 b = 6 42,5
42 23 Feletar Darko IM 2382 2343 CRO Grgin Dol Požega 129b = 225c 1 151b 1 61 c = 76 b 1 51 c = 87 b = 56 c = 38 b = 6 42,5
43 74 Waldmann Gerald 2188 2188 AUT 273c 1 6 b 0 130c 0 109b 1 134c 1 116b 1 10 b = 75 c = 108b 1 6 42,5
44 63 De Verdier Michael 2229 2229 SWE 246b 1 159c 1 27 c 0 126b = 101c = 131b 1 41 c = 81 b 1 29 c = 6 42
45 70 Van Leent Dimitri FM 2201 2201 NED 266c = 209b 1 85 c 1 33 b 0 98 c = 145b 1 37 b 1 34 c 0 104b 1 6 41,5
46 266 Miletić Dean MK 2231 2231 SLO Nova Gorica 132b 0 188c 1 181b 1 73 c = 144b 1 68 c = 90 b 1 17 c = 30 b = 6 41,5
47 75 Plaskan Jure MK 2185 2185 SLO Domžale 210b = 205c 1 83 b = 148c 1 9 b 0 108c 1 13 b 0 200c 1 105b 1 6 41,5
48 56 Aschenbrenner Robert FM 2241 2241 AUT 190c 1 116b = 110c 1 8 b 0 240c = 180b 1 52 c 0 101b 1 94 c 1 6 41
49 87 Tomazini Aljoša I 2152 2152 SLO Impol Slovenska Bistrica 241b = 223c = 186b 1 176c = 215b 1 24 c = 63 b 1 40 b 0 111c 1 6 38
50 111 Looijmans Karel 2098 2098 NED 220c 1 88 b 0 136c = 199b 1 60 b 0 113c 1 105b = 173c 1 90 b 1 6 38
51 52 Guenthner Oliver FM 2248 2248 GER 109c 1 165b 1 75 c 1 12 b = 33 c = 42 b = 27 c 0 57 b 1 16 b 0 5,5 47
52 108 Stočko Josip MK 2100 2118 CRO Vinkovci 250b 1 10 c 0 216b 1 40 c 1 63 b 1 21 c 0 48 b 1 39 c = 24 b 0 5,5 46
53 99 Jelečević Ivo MK 2123 2117 CRO Samobor 268b 1 2 c = 40 b = 7 c 0 186b 1 73 c = 148b 1 70 c = 68 b = 5,5 46
54 100 Frank Dieter 2122 2122 AUT 251c = 160b 1 60 c 1 14 b = 39 b = 70 c = 172b 1 24 c = 17 b 0 5,5 45,5
55 32 Krištović Marijan FM 2320 2290 CRO INA Zagreb 119c 1 143b = 152c = 72 b 1 65 c 1 20 b = 18 c 0 93 b 1 25 c 0 5,5 45
56 64 Jelica Mara WIM 2228 2220 CRO Polet Buševec 222c 1 157b 1 33 c = 11 c 0 104b = 85 b 1 103c 1 42 b = 18 c 0 5,5 45
57 103 Draganić Stjepan M 2113 2163 CRO Krapina 254b 1 73 c 1 17 b = 59 c = 88 b 1 19 c 0 68 b = 51 c 0 136b 1 5,5 45
58 97 Saradjen Janko MK 2128 2128 SLO Milan Vidmar Ljubljana 238b 1 23 c 1 10 b 0 6 b 0 119c 1 178b 1 59 c 0 147c 1 70 b = 5,5 44,5
59 44 Sandhu Mario FM 2292 2292 AUT 153c 1 41 b = 143c 1 57 b = 128c 1 29 b 0 58 b 1 16 c = 10 - - 5,5 44,5
60 25 Plenković Zdenko FM 2365 2322 CRO A1 Split 163b 1 240c = 54 b 0 114b 1 50 c 1 66 b 1 20 c 0 124c 1 22 b 0 5,5 44,5
61 66 Pandurević Miro MK 2226 2179 CRO Sladorana Županja 253c 1 103b 1 34 c = 42 b = 6 c 0 101b = 155c 1 126b 1 23 c 0 5,5 44,5
62 41 Perhinig Robert FM 2300 2300 AUT 188b 1 132c 1 16 b 0 211c = 125b = 74 c 1 76 b 1 26 c = 19 b 0 5,5 43,5
63 37 Deslandes Pascal 2307 2307 FRA 194b 1 211c 1 1 c 0 138b 1 52 c 0 94 b 1 49 c 0 110b 1 76 c = 5,5 43,5
64 40 Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco FM 2302 2302 AUT 193c 1 180b 1 29 c 0 41 b 1 131c 1 8 b 0 65 c 0 192b 1 80 c = 5,5 43
65 89 Bebchuk Leonid 2145 2145 ISR 191b 1 11 c 0 267b 1 183c 1 55 b 0 83 c 1 64 b 1 13 c 0 73 b = 5,5 43
66 79 Maleki Nicolas 2175 2175 FRA 215b 1 4 c = 129b 1 19 c 0 176b 1 60 c 0 38 b 0 142b 1 155c 1 5,5 42,5
67 84 Pfaffel Thomas 2158 2158 AUT 256c 1 8 b = 2 b 0 129c = 177b 1 126c 0 163b 1 175c 1 75 b = 5,5 42,5
68 48 Hess Christian FM 2262 2262 GER 136c 1 107b 1 32 c 0 192b 1 130c = 46 b = 57 c = 80 b = 53 c = 5,5 42,5
69 78 Nannelli Paolo 2176 2176 ITA 229c 1 29 b 0 135c 1 134b 1 21 b = 75 c = 88 b = 10 c 0 149b 1 5,5 42,5
70 42 Foldi Istvan FM 2296 2296 HUN 121c 1 110b = 72 c = 180b 1 107c = 54 b = 80 c = 53 b = 58 c = 5,5 42,5
71 59 Skrbin Krešimir MK 2239 2177 CRO Zanatlijski Zagreb 224b 1 26 c 1 37 b 0 38 c 0 99 b = 188c 1 211b 1 22 c 0 137b 1 5,5 42
72 110 Foldi Kristof 2098 2098 HUN 291b 1 40 c = 70 b = 55 c 0 194b 1 84 b 1 36 c 0 187c 1 86 b = 5,5 42
73 24 Petran Peter IM 2365 2365 SVK 137c 1 57 b 0 114c = 46 b = 157c 1 53 b = 110c = 107b 1 65 c = 5,5 42
74 107 Tomić Boris I 2104 2079 CRO Lošinj 295c 1 13 b 0 153c 1 23 b 0 150c 1 62 b 0 98 c = 135b 1 141c 1 5,5 41,5
75 17 Živković Vjekoslav IM 2413 2398 CRO Đuro Đaković Sl. Brod 177b 1 196c 1 51 b 0 146c 1 91 b = 69 b = 96 c = 43 b = 67 c = 5,5 41
76 93 Kadrić Denis 2133 2133 BIH 261b 1 37 c 0 149b 1 223b 1 42 c 0 98 b 1 62 c 0 129c 1 63 b = 5,5 40,5
77 72 Riedel Holger 2196 2196 GER 207c 1 1 b 0 134c 0 166b 1 135c = 79 b 0 160c 1 140b 1 126c 1 5,5 40,5
78 69 Staberhofer Rainer 2206 2206 AUT 228b 1 212c = 115b = 22 c = 108b = 38 c = 170b = 128c 1 85 b = 5,5 40
79 155 Neagos Raul-Alexandru 2024 2024 ROU 7 b 0 218c = 232b 1 24 c 0 164b 1 77 c 1 124b 0 209c 1 139b 1 5,5 40
80 95 Frisk Ellinor WFM 2131 2131 SWE 275b 1 5 c 0 194b 1 173c 0 245b 1 147c 1 70 b = 68 c = 64 b = 5,5 39
81 182 Wilen Eero 1994 1994 FIN 17 b 0 236c 1 92 b 0 252c 1 146b = 217c 1 112b 1 44 c 0 125b 1 5,5 38,5
82 54 Srbiš Jurica MK 2244 2209 CRO Koprivnica 103c 0 162b 1 140c = 98 b 0 222c 1 173b 1 158c 1 41 b 0 145c 1 5,5 38,5
83 146 Havaš Janko MK 2044 2111 CRO Mladost Zagreb 293c 1 25 b = 47 c = 169b 0 223c 1 65 b 0 215c = 150b 1 127c 1 5,5 38
84 43 Neulinger Manfred FM 2293 2293 AUT 113b 1 174c = 170b 0 99 c = 181b 1 72 c 0 177b 1 125c = 109c 1 5,5 37
85 130 Zepke Armin 2072 2072 GER 221b = 241c 1 45 b 0 213c = 209b 1 56 c 0 154b 1 172c 1 78 c = 5,5 36,5
86 65 Kozarčanin Sead 2227 2198 CRO 225b = 129c 0 198b = 195c = 230b 1 99 c = 189b 1 120c 1 72 c = 5,5 36
87 50 Frank Paul 2249 2249 AUT 166c 1 101b 1 18 c 0 165b 1 103c 1 23 b = 42 c = 33 b 0 - - - 5 44
88 35 Zelić Mladen FM 2313 2290 CRO A1 Split 149b 1 50 c 1 145b 1 32 b 0 57 c 0 130b 1 69 c = 106c = 26 b 0 5 43,5
89 53 Medić Miljenko FM 2244 2222 CRO Krapina 154b 1 104c 1 11 b = 4 c 0 170b = 125c 1 107b 1 21 c 0 - - - 5 43,5
90 68 Šargač Rajna WIM 2209 2195 CRO Đuro Đaković Sl. Brod 230c 1 201b 1 13 c 0 157b 1 20 c 0 165b 1 46 c 0 116b 1 50 c 0 5 43
91 86 Aščić Anto FM 2156 2137 CRO Brod Slavonski Brod 272c 1 3 b 0 175c 1 193b 1 75 c = 39 b = 40 c 0 179b 1 36 c 0 5 43
92 98 Tomazini Žan MK 2123 2123 SLO Impol Slovenska Bistrica 234c 1 27 b 0 81 c 1 20 b 0 193c 1 210b 1 28 c 0 103b 1 31 c 0 5 42,5
93 83 Luca Ionel 2159 2159 ROU 218b 1 7 c 0 161b 1 108c = 105b 1 34 b 0 130c 1 55 c 0 113b = 5 42,5
94 105 Vincenzi Marco 2107 2107 ITA 252b 1 19 c 0 113b 1 5 c 0 149b 1 63 c 0 245b 1 182c 1 48 b 0 5 41,5
95 90 Marčeta Milan MK 2142 2101 CRO Uljanik Pula 243c 1 18 b 0 137c 1 178b 1 23 c 0 142b 1 39 c 0 109b 0 153c 1 5 41,5
96 73 Wiedner Robert 2189 2189 AUT 294b 1 15 c 0 133b = 177c = 189b 1 115c 1 75 b = 23 b 0 118c = 5 41,5
97 77 Kolesar Milan FM 2178 2178 SVK 187b 1 16 c 0 177b = 133c = 129b 1 128c 1 24 b 0 159c 1 37 b 0 5 41
98 175 Rožič Samo MK 1999 1999 SLO Ig 10 b 0 250c 1 196b = 82 c 1 45 b = 76 c 0 74 b = 143b = 180c 1 5 41
99 156 Deur Zrinka Mž 2020 2090 CRO Liburnija Rijeka 8 c 0 256b 1 111c = 84 b = 71 c = 86 b = 123c 0 222b 1 169c 1 5 40,5
100 81 Ochtman Henk 2171 2171 NED 205b = 210c = 189b 1 115c 1 5 b 0 26 c 0 161b 1 105c 0 176b 1 5 40,5
101 132 Ostović Matija MK 2070 2115 CRO Koprivnica 278b 1 87 c 0 246b 1 112c = 44 b = 61 c = 171b = 48 c 0 182b 1 5 40
102 91 Simić Milan A 2140 2140 SRB 164b 1 21 c 0 147b 1 210b = 264c 1 30 c 0 22 b 0 133c = 177b 1 5 40
103 201 Vučinić Gojko 1943 1943 SRB 82 b 1 61 c 0 247b 1 139c 1 87 b 0 151c 1 56 b 0 92 c 0 174b 1 5 40
104 135 Ruytenberg Ronald 2063 2063 NED 269c 1 89 b 0 222c = 265b 1 56 c = 123b 1 111c 1 14 b 0 45 c 0 5 39,5
105 152 Munukka Timo 2026 2026 FIN 20 c 0 244b 1 265c = 198b 1 93 c 0 264b 1 50 c = 100b 1 47 c 0 5 39
106 80 Raguž Dario MK 2174 2094 CRO Turopolec Velika Gorica 209c = 266b 1 20 c = 130b 0 175c = 140b 1 135c 1 88 b = 35 c 0 5 39
107 128 Fattorich Igor I 2079 2036 CRO Rovinj 284b 1 68 c 0 224b 1 172c 1 70 b = 111b = 89 c 0 73 c 0 194b 1 5 39
108 140 Heyl Thomas 2051 2051 GER 263c 1 127b 0 253c 1 93 b = 78 c = 47 b 0 178c 1 123b 1 43 c 0 5 38,5
109 199 Wetle Hoem Tor 1958 1958 NOR 51 b 0 289c 1 132b 0 43 c 0 252b 1 247c 1 115b 1 95 c 1 84 b 0 5 38,5
110 120 Teuschler Hugo 2084 2084 AUT 213b 1 70 c = 48 b 0 209c = 154b = 184c 1 73 b = 63 c 0 186b 1 5 38,5
111 51 Kalajžić Ivan MK 2249 2217 CRO Ilok 195b 1 148c 0 99 b = 140c 1 211b 1 107c = 104b 0 132c 1 49 b 0 5 38,5
112 58 Dusper Hrvoje FM 2240 2185 CRO Đurđenovac 203c 1 128b 0 142c 1 101b = 126c = 41 b 0 81 c 0 193b 1 200c 1 5 38
113 189 Župec Jan I 1976 1976 SLO Ig 84 c 0 260b 1 94 c 0 201b = 265c 1 50 b 0 264c 1 168b 1 93 c = 5 37
114 154 Arndt Uwe 2024 2024 GER 29 c 0 229b 1 73 b = 60 c 0 205b 1 221c = 128b 0 191c 1 185b 1 5 37
115 138 Pietinen Pekka 2055 2055 FIN 290c = 251b 1 78 c = 100b 0 162c 1 96 b 0 109c 0 190b 1 178c 1 5 36,5
116 139 Konić Zlatko I 2053 2052 CRO Vodnjan 239b 1 48 c = 124b 0 241c = 213b 1 43 c 0 249b 1 90 c 0 187b 1 5 36
117 109 Pribila Michal 2099 2099 SVK 283c 1 39 b 0 150c = 264b 0 244c = 166b 1 141c = 156b = 179c 1 5 34,5
118 149 Soupizon Remi 2032 2032 FRA 15 b 0 294c 1 213b = 212c = 172b 0 219c = 224b 1 228c 1 96 b = 5 33,5
119 179 Lešić Krunoslav I 1997 1966 CRO Sladorana Županja 55 b 0 227c 0 250b 1 254c 1 58 b 0 220c 1 125b 0 221c 1 170b 1 5 33
120 131 Rubil Marko MK 2071 2099 CRO Hrv. čitaonica Valpovo 198c 0 230b 1 178c 0 203b 0 201c 1 190b 1 248c 1 86 b 0 202c 1 5 33
121 188 Jergović Andrija I 1976 2015 CRO Dalekovod Zagreb 70 b 0 213c 0 291b 1 235c 1 217b = 211c 0 219b 1 131b = 192c 1 5 32
122 159 Mejvik Jacob 2019 2019 SWE 11 b 0 191c 0 281b 1 184c 0 275b 1 209c 0 243b 1 249c 1 196b 1 5 30,5
123 71 Frouth Nenad MK 2200 2182 CRO Krapina 219b 1 198c 1 19 b = 2 c = 7 b 0 104c 0 99 b 1 108c 0 159b = 4,5 45
124 76 Štivelband Vladimir 2180 2180 RUS 244c 1 20 b = 116c 1 34 b 0 141c 1 18 b 0 79 c 1 60 b 0 - - - 4,5 44
125 115 Myrstad Odd Magnus 2095 2095 NOR 199c 1 14 b 0 166c 1 214b = 62 c = 89 b 0 119c 1 84 b = 81 c 0 4,5 43,5
126 143 Kirbiš Milan MK 2049 2049 SLO Gambit Maribor 237b 1 171c 0 191b 1 44 c = 112b = 67 b 1 25 c = 61 c 0 77 b 0 4,5 43
127 57 Leitner Gerald 2241 2241 AUT 183b 1 108c 1 21 b 0 132c 1 15 b 0 170c = 159b 1 38 c 0 83 b 0 4,5 42,5
128 141 Siljan Milorad I 2050 2004 CRO Uljanik Pula 276b 1 112c 1 4 b 0 242c 1 59 b 0 97 b 0 114c 1 78 b 0 160c = 4,5 42,5
129 170 Teuschler Alois 2007 2007 AUT 42 c = 86 b 1 66 c 0 67 b = 97 c 0 191b 1 169c 1 76 b 0 143c = 4,5 41,5
130 163 Vrchotka Josef 2013 2013 CZE 37 b 0 261c 1 43 b 1 106c 1 68 b = 88 c 0 93 b 0 151c = 144b = 4,5 41,5
131 127 Luijpen Michiel 2079 2079 NED 286c 1 36 b 0 203c 1 25 b 1 64 b 0 44 c 0 216b = 121c = 147b = 4,5 41
132 117 Košir Franci MK 2091 2091 SLO Domžale 46 c 1 62 b 0 109c 1 127b 0 203c 1 25 b 0 193c 1 111b 0 156c = 4,5 41
133 162 Pribila Gerhard 2013 2013 SVK 18 c 0 243b 1 96 c = 97 b = 25 c 0 162b = 266c 1 102b = 151b = 4,5 40,5
134 161 Bartl Ulf 2015 2015 GER 21 b 0 164c 1 77 b 1 69 c 0 43 b 0 255c 1 151b = 139c 0 209b 1 4,5 40,5
135 165 Levang Paal Kristian 2010 2010 NOR 5 b 0 275c 1 69 b 0 255c 1 77 b = 185c 1 106b 0 74 c 0 232b 1 4,5 39
136 195 Martinović Ferdo MK 1959 2031 CRO Sveti Vid Privlaka 68 b 0 284c 1 50 b = 151c 0 271b 1 22 c 0 213b 1 157b 1 57 c 0 4,5 38,5
137 171 Greb Nikola I 2002 2090 CRO Zagreb 73 b 0 254c 1 95 b 0 268c 1 139b = 196c 1 143c 1 25 b 0 71 c 0 4,5 38,5
138 114 Hutchinson Norman A 2096 2096 ENG 236b 1 17 c 0 195b 1 63 c 0 216b 1 172c 0 186b 1 37 c 0 163b = 4,5 38,5
139 88 Bažant Jurica MK 2152 2098 CRO PIK Vrbovec 231c 1 32 b 0 179c 1 103b 0 137c = 175b = 142c = 134b 1 79 c 0 4,5 38,5
140 157 Osborne Sam 2020 2020 IRL 9 b 0 255c 1 82 b = 111b 0 231c 1 106c 0 246b 1 77 c 0 229b 1 4,5 38
141 177 Kavčič Janez I 1998 1998 SLO LŠK Metalka Ljubljana 40 b 0 291c 1 144b = 185c 1 124b 0 146c = 117b = 211c 1 74 b 0 4,5 38
142 160 Đeno Snježana Mž 2015 2036 CRO Polet Buševec 32 c 0 231b 1 112b 0 219c 1 242b 1 95 c 0 139b = 66 c 0 215b 1 4,5 37,5
143 112 Carlsson Ingvar 2097 2097 SWE 227b 1 55 c = 59 b 0 154c = 188b = 246c 1 137b 0 98 c = 129b = 4,5 37,5
144 96 Dinter Brian I 2130 2035 CRO Rijeka 262c 1 12 b 0 141c = 222b 1 46 c 0 179b = 175c 0 208b 1 130c = 4,5 37,5
145 137 Mottonen Ari 2056 2056 FIN 271b 1 214b 1 88 c 0 171c 0 220b 1 45 c 0 209b = 216c 1 82 b 0 4,5 37,5
146 104 Logar Metod MK 2111 2111 SLO Tomo Zupan Kranj 281c 1 33 b 0 202c 1 75 b 0 81 c = 141b = 179c 0 204b 1 161c = 4,5 37,5
147 180 Valković Kristian I 1994 2014 CRO Pula 39 c 0 283b 1 102c 0 282b 1 152c 1 80 b 0 180c 1 58 b 0 131c = 4,5 37
148 133 Pappenheim Rainer 2067 2067 GER 287c 1 111b 1 39 c 0 47 b 0 246c = 228b 1 53 c 0 153b 0 231c 1 4,5 37
149 181 Roman Liviu-Valeriu 1994 1994 AUT 88 c 0 220b 1 76 c 0 234b 1 94 c 0 199b 1 174c = 158b 1 69 c 0 4,5 37
150 194 Alexy Peter 1964 1964 SVK 35 c 0 249b 1 117b = 196c = 74 b 0 212c = 227b 1 83 c 0 218b 1 4,5 36,5
151 94 Müller Michael 2133 2133 GER 264c = 232b 1 42 c 0 136b 1 210c = 103b 0 134c = 130b = 133c = 4,5 36
152 101 Roth Josef 2121 2121 GER 223b = 221c 1 55 b = 9 c 0 147b 0 195c 0 212b 1 154c = 224b 1 4,5 36
153 191 Mrkalj Mićo 1968 1968 CRO 59 b 0 233c 1 74 b 0 271c = 218b 0 164c 1 229b 1 148c 1 95 b 0 4,5 35,5
154 200 Havaš Juraj I 1952 2061 CRO Mladost Zagreb 89 c 0 269b 1 270c = 143b = 110c = 174b = 85 c 0 152b = 213c 1 4,5 35,5
155 151 Klem Davor MK 2028 2025 CRO Zanatlijski Zagreb 16 b 0 187c = 209b 0 232c 1 229b 1 218c 1 61 b 0 215c 1 66 b 0 4,5 35,5
156 173 Candura Stefano 2001 2001 ITA 19 b 0 252c = 218b 0 164c 0 260b 1 205c 1 184b 1 117c = 132b = 4,5 35
157 147 Smagin Nikita 2043 2043 RUS 259b 1 56 c 0 227b 1 90 c 0 73 b 0 224c = 183b 1 136c 0 219b 1 4,5 35
158 126 Okroša Marijan MK 2079 2099 CRO Zagreb 265b 1 172c 0 183b 0 224c 1 182b 1 171c = 82 b 0 149c 0 173b 1 4,5 35
159 145 Kurečić Mladen MK 2046 2014 CRO Polet Zabok 258b 1 44 b 0 173c 0 225c 1 212b 1 169b 1 127c 0 97 b 0 123c = 4,5 35
160 268 Qwarfort Fredrik 0 2000 SWE 170b = 54 c 0 215b 0 294c 1 163b = 194c 1 77 b 0 245c 1 128b = 4,5 34,5
161 168 Neubauer Anton 2009 2009 AUT 27 c 0 234b 1 93 c 0 244b = 199c = 241b 1 100c 0 256b 1 146b = 4,5 34
162 214 Kanceljak Dalia MKž 1901 1968 CRO ŠŠ Delnice - - - 82 c 0 285b 1 226c 1 115b 0 133c = 217b 1 185c 0 211b 1 4,5 34
163 172 Aščić Iva Mž 2001 2009 CRO Đuro Đaković Sl. Brod 60 c 0 274b 1 169c 0 229b = 160c = 243b 1 67 c 0 244b 1 138c = 4,5 33,5
164 239 Garofalo Sergio 1800 1800 ITA 102c 0 134b 0 269c = 156b 1 79 c 0 153b 0 233c 1 267c 1 216b 1 4,5 33,5
165 134 Glažar Domagoj I 2065 2030 CRO Dalekovod Zagreb 289b 1 51 c 0 219b 1 87 c 0 241b 1 90 c 0 187b 0 218c = 225b 1 4,5 33,5
166 197 Mateljak Goran III 1959 1855 CRO Mladost Zagreb 87 b 0 278c 1 125b 0 77 c 0 281b 1 117c 0 268b = 250c 1 220b 1 4,5 32
167 202 Hodžić Hazim I 1933 1959 CRO Dalekovod Zagreb 214c 0 271b 1 180c 0 217c 0 250b = 231b 1 168c 0 264- + 227b 1 4,5 31,5
168 136 Tiefenbacher Richard 2057 2057 AUT - - - 219c 0 290b 1 182c 0 282b 1 183c = 167b 1 113c 0 228b 1 4,5 30,5
169 85 Vasić Boško MK 2158 2117 CRO Pula 255b 1 9 c 0 163b 1 83 c 1 2 b 0 159c 0 129b 0 188c 1 99 b 0 4 43
170 119 Ganauser Eduard 2088 2088 AUT 160c = 290b 1 84 c 1 35 b 0 89 c = 127b = 78 c = 31 b 0 119c 0 4 42,5
171 60 Medančić Rikard IM 2238 2251 CRO Kvarner Rijeka 178c 1 126b 1 12 c 0 145b 1 1 c 0 158b = 101c = - - - - - - 4 42
172 46 Pogosian Vladimir 2274 2274 ARM 208c 1 158b 1 3 c 0 107b 0 118c 1 138b 1 54 c 0 85 b 0 - - - 4 41,5
173 251 Beltman Guus 1689 1689 NED 240b 0 245c 1 159b 1 80 b 1 36 c 0 82 c 0 176b 1 50 b 0 158c 0 4 40,5
174 122 Komljenović Tihomir MK 2082 2069 CRO Tomislav-Goran S.I. Žabno 260b 1 84 b = 35 c 0 218c 1 24 b 0 154c = 149b = 202b = 103c 0 4 39,5
175 167 Murgia Andrea 2009 2009 ITA 23 b 0 238c 1 91 b 0 191c 1 106b = 139c = 144b 1 67 b 0 - - - 4 39,5
176 150 Schink Barbara 2029 2029 AUT 6 c 0 273b 1 201c 1 49 b = 66 c 0 215b = 173c 0 197b 1 100c 0 4 39
177 164 Kvaternik Krešimir I 2011 1980 CRO Delnice 75 c 0 282b 1 97 c = 96 b = 67 c 0 244b 1 84 c 0 207b 1 102c 0 4 38,5
178 207 Terlević Mladen II 1927 1914 CRO Vodnjan 171b 0 237c 1 120b 1 95 c 0 247b 1 58 c 0 108b 0 181c 1 115b 0 4 38,5
179 169 Vrhovnik Damir I 2008 2050 CRO Rijeka 2 b 0 268c 1 139b 0 275c 1 196b = 144c = 146b 1 91 c 0 117b 0 4 38
180 118 Frančišković Vinko MK 2090 2082 CRO Kvarner Rijeka 235b 1 64 c 0 167b 1 70 c 0 204b 1 48 c 0 147b 0 195c 1 98 b 0 4 38
181 148 Wagner Rainer 2043 2043 GER 1 c 0 207b 1 46 c 0 253b 1 84 c 0 182b 0 241c 1 178b 0 244c 1 4 37,5
182 208 Ljubotina Lazo 1923 1923 FRA 31 c 0 292b 1 192c 0 168b 1 158c 0 181c 1 221b 1 94 b 0 101c 0 4 37,5
183 204 Perič Bernard MK 1928 1928 SLO Zagorje ob Savi 127c 0 263b 1 158c 1 65 b 0 41 c 0 168b = 157c 0 274b 1 201c = 4 37
184 215 Tršinski Stjepan MK 1897 1873 CRO Polet Zabok 25 c 0 247c 0 236b 1 122b 1 192c = 110b 0 156c 0 199b = 259c 1 4 37
185 82 Hrbolka Ladislav 2163 2163 CZE 232c = 264b 1 8 c 0 141b 0 266c 1 135b 0 197c = 162b 1 114c 0 4 37
186 176 Chrast Adrian 1998 1998 SVK 34 c 0 281b 1 49 c 0 272b 1 53 c 0 223b 1 138c 0 251b 1 110c 0 4 36
187 225 Brcar Aleš II 1860 1860 SLO Trebnje 97 c 0 155b = 199c 0 257b 1 280c 1 192b = 165c 1 72 b 0 116c 0 4 36
188 187 Van der Meer Jeroen 1979 1979 NED 62 c 0 46 b 0 283c 1 227b 1 143c = 71 b 0 207c = 169b 0 261c 1 4 36
189 166 Hofbauer Karl 2009 2009 AUT 12 c 0 262b 1 100c 0 273b 1 96 c 0 272b 1 86 c 0 210b 1 - - - 4 35,5
190 203 Banković Ivan II 1931 1943 CRO Vodnjan 48 b 0 239c 1 38 b 0 247c 0 291b 1 120c 0 254b 1 115c 0 251b 1 4 35,5
191 237 Monjac Mislav III 1803 1845 CRO Rijeka 65 c 0 122b 1 126c 0 175b 0 259c 1 129c 0 280b 1 114b 0 248c 1 4 35,5
192 129 Pašalić Enio I 2073 2036 CRO Uljanik Pula 212- - 228c 1 182b 1 68 c 0 184b = 187c = 195b 1 64 c 0 121b 0 4 35,5
193 186 Schnepel Thomas 1982 1982 GER 64 b 0 235c 1 217b 1 91 c 0 92 b 0 236c 1 132b 0 112c 0 255b 1 4 35,5
194 183 Mrđen David MK 1993 1990 CRO Uljanik Pula 63 c 0 285b 1 80 c 0 251b 1 72 c 0 160b 0 277c 1 259b 1 107c 0 4 35
195 198 Puroila Sippo 1958 1958 FIN 111c 0 287b 1 138c 0 86 b = 198c = 152b 1 192c 0 180b 0 262c 1 4 35
196 92 Palmi Herbert 2134 2134 GER 282c 1 75 b 0 98 c = 150b = 179c = 137b 0 222c = 248b 1 122c 0 4 35
197 209 Rocchetti Marco 1921 1921 ITA 242b = 24 c 0 252b = 26 c 0 285b 1 226c = 185b = 176c 0 249b 1 4 35
198 280 Matkun Željko II 0 1951 CRO Mladost Varaždinske Topl. 120b 1 123b 0 86 c = 105c 0 195b = 216c 0 255b 1 217c = 203b = 4 35
199 264 Jukan Nesib I 0 2000 SLO Trzin 125b 0 206c = 187b 1 50 c 0 161b = 149c 0 225b = 184c = 270b 1 4 35
200 144 Jukić Marinko 2047 2047 GER 292c 1 31 b 0 223c 0 246b 0 234c 1 203b 1 210c 1 47 b 0 112b 0 4 34,5
201 270 Saltnes Trond Harald 0 2000 NOR 247b 1 90 c 0 176b 0 113c = 120b 0 206c = 232b = 230c 1 183b = 4 34,5
202 184 Haga Halvor 1988 1988 NOR 30 b 0 279c 1 146b 0 220c 0 238b 1 227c = 230b 1 174c = 120b 0 4 33,5
203 205 Kleinjan Pim 1927 1927 NED 112b 0 276c 1 131b 0 120c 1 132b 0 200c 0 220b = 268c 1 198c = 4 33
204 196 Mrđenović Georgije I 1959 1929 CRO Uljanik Pula 36 c 0 286b 1 211b 0 259- + 180c 0 242c 0 238b 1 146c 0 243b 1 4 32,5
205 229 Turkalj Zvonko I 1846 1844 CRO Đurđenovac 100c = 47 b 0 280c 0 288b 1 114c 0 156b 0 257c = 281c 1 245b 1 4 30,5
206 185 Martin Richard 1984 1984 GER 14 c 0 199b = 264c 0 231b 0 257c 1 201b = 251c 0 254b 1 256c 1 4 30,5
207 220 Čokan Mirko I 1870 1870 SLO Domžale 77 b 0 181c 0 235b 0 233c = 289b 1 269c 1 188b = 177c 0 258b 1 4 29
208 193 Ramusch Arnulf 1967 1967 AUT 172b 0 265c 0 220b 0 289c 1 254b 1 213c = 218b = 144c 0 241b 1 4 28
209 228 Župevc Sašo II 1850 1850 SLO Triglav Krško 106b = 45 c 0 155c 1 110b = 85 c 0 122b 1 145c = 79 b 0 134c 0 3,5 41
210 223 Hiti Domen I 1865 1865 SLO Ig 47 c = 100b = 26 b 1 102c = 151b = 92 c 0 200b 0 189c 0 217b = 3,5 40,5
211 113 Töfferl Heimo 2097 2097 AUT 285c 1 63 b 0 204c 1 62 b = 111c 0 121b 1 71 c 0 141b 0 162c 0 3,5 39,5
212 278 Zauchenberger Marcel 0 2000 AUT 192- + 78 b = 23 c 0 118b = 159c 0 150b = 152c 0 266b 1 - - - 3,5 39,5
213 269 Randziak Martin 0 2000 SVK 110c 0 121b 1 118c = 85 b = 116c 0 208b = 136c 0 280c 1 154b 0 3,5 38,5
214 55 Wegerer Fred FM 2242 2242 AUT 167b 1 145c 0 226b 1 125c = 22 b 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3,5 37,5
215 227 Weber Harald 1852 1852 AUT 66 c 0 280b = 160c 1 270b 1 49 c 0 176c = 83 b = 155b 0 142c 0 3,5 37
216 192 Kamenečki Stjepan I 1967 2048 CRO Novska 28 c 0 257b 1 52 c 0 237b 1 138c 0 198b 1 131c = 145b 0 164c 0 3,5 37
217 106 Rattinger Thomas 2106 2106 AUT 277c 1 34 b 0 193c 0 167b 1 121c = 81 b 0 162c 0 198b = 210c = 3,5 37
218 231 Kolić Michael II 1833 1882 CRO Pula 93 c 0 79 b = 156c 1 174b 0 153c 1 155b 0 208c = 165b = 150c 0 3,5 37
219 219 Szabo Gabor 1872 1872 HUN 123c 0 168b 1 165c 0 142b 0 237c 1 118b = 121c 0 265b 1 157c 0 3,5 36,5
220 259 Ahlstrom Per 0 2000 SWE 50 b 0 149c 0 208c 1 202b 1 145c 0 119b 0 203c = 246b 1 166c 0 3,5 36,5
221 279 Mesar Darko I 0 1971 CRO Ban Jelačić Zaprešić 85 c = 152b 0 266c 1 280b 1 40 c 0 114b = 182c 0 119b 0 222c = 3,5 36
222 211 Knopf Roland 1906 1906 GER 56 b 0 258c 1 104b = 144c 0 82 b 0 250c 1 196b = 99 c 0 221b = 3,5 36
223 250 Dubrović Mihovil II 1693 1917 CRO Draga Rijeka 152c = 49 b = 200b 1 76 c 0 83 b 0 186c 0 267b = 224c 0 276c 1 3,5 35,5
224 206 Radičević Mirko 1927 1927 AUT 71 c 0 288b 1 107c 0 158b 0 277c 1 157b = 118c 0 223b 1 152c 0 3,5 35
225 212 Malano Francesco 1906 1906 ITA 86 c = 42 b 0 251c = 159b 0 227c 0 252b 1 199c = 235b 1 165c 0 3,5 34,5
226 158 Gutschi Ernst 2019 2019 AUT 3 c 0 272b 1 214c 0 162b 0 274c 1 197b = 228c 0 231b 0 279c 1 3,5 34
227 260 Birg Jovan 0 2000 AUT 143c 0 119b 1 157c 0 188c 0 225b 1 202b = 150c 0 253b 1 167c 0 3,5 34
228 217 Winkler Stefan 1882 1882 GER 78 c 0 192b 0 260c = 279b 1 270c 1 148c 0 226b 1 118b 0 168c 0 3,5 33,5
229 226 Harcet Franjo I 1858 1858 SLO Koper 69 b 0 114c 0 286b 1 163c = 155c 0 265b 1 153c 0 271b 1 140c 0 3,5 33,5
230 216 Desnica Jovan 1897 1853 CRO 90 b 0 120c 0 279b = 260c 1 86 c 0 233b 1 202c 0 201b 0 265c 1 3,5 32
231 236 Gussone Claudio 1814 1814 ITA 139b 0 142c 0 289b = 206c 1 140b 0 167c 0 279b 1 226c 1 148b 0 3,5 32
232 230 Schalloehr Knut 1836 1836 GER 185b = 151c 0 79 c 0 155b 0 288c 1 280b = 201c = 270b 1 135c 0 3,5 31,5
233 273 Sivertsen Aage 0 2000 NOR 41 c 0 153b 0 273c 0 207b = 294- + 230c 0 164b 0 285c 1 272b 1 3,5 30,5
234 246 Omerzel Niko II 1742 1742 SLO Piran 92 b 0 161c 0 258b 1 149c 0 200b 0 239c = 276b = 237c = 278b 1 3,5 30
235 267 Milunović Vlado I 0 2000 SLO Piran 180c 0 193b 0 207c 1 121b 0 273c 1 248b 0 253c = 225c 0 267b 1 3,5 29
236 263 Garner Marten 0 2000 SWE 138c 0 81 b 0 184c 0 293b 1 253c 1 193b 0 244c 0 272b = 266c 1 3,5 29
237 291 Gužvanj Ištvan vk 0 1600 CRO Dalekovod Zagreb 126c 0 178b 0 262c 1 216c 0 219b 0 283b 1 256c 0 234b = 274c 1 3,5 28
238 245 Castagna Celestino 1749 1749 ITA 58 c 0 175b 0 288c = 248b = 202c 0 287b 1 204c 0 276b = 271c 1 3,5 27,5
239 287 Topić Joso vk 0 1672 CRO Uljanik Pula 116c 0 190b 0 243c 0 277b 0 262c 1 234b = 274c 0 282c 1 268b 1 3,5 26,5
240 102 Antunović Ivo I 2117 2080 CRO Pula 173c 1 60 b = 24 b 1 17 c 0 48 b = 40 b 0 - - - - - - - - - 3 44
241 235 Foldi Martin 1819 1819 HUN 49 c = 85 b 0 248c 1 116b = 165c 0 161c 0 181b 0 277b 1 208c 0 3 36,5
242 62 Hrbolka Ladislav jr 2230 2230 CZE 197c = 248b 1 41 c = 128b 0 142c 0 204b 1 - - - - - - - - - 3 36
243 238 Uhlarz Jörg 1801 1801 GER 95 b 0 133c 0 239b 1 267c 1 26 b 0 163c 0 122c 0 257b 1 204c 0 3 35,5
244 224 Volejnik Robertino III 1865 1817 CRO Vodnjan 124b 0 105c 0 249b 1 161c = 117b = 177c 0 236b 1 163c 0 181b 0 3 35,5
245 174 Mrvičin Marin 1999 1999 GER 33 c 0 173b 0 277c 1 256b 1 80 c 0 251b 1 94 c 0 160b 0 205c 0 3 35
246 210 Janželj Tim I 1920 1920 SLO Ig 44 c 0 293b 1 101c 0 200c 1 148b = 143b 0 140c 0 220c 0 250b = 3 35
247 121 Poropat Marijan MK 2083 2076 CRO Kvarner Rijeka 201c 0 184b 1 103c 0 190b 1 178c 0 109b 0 272c 1 - - - - - - 3 35
248 190 Osswald Michael 1972 1972 GER 24 b = 242c 0 241b 0 238c = 268b 1 235c 1 120b 0 196c 0 191b 0 3 34
249 274 Škvorc Žiga III 0 2000 SLO Poljanska dolina ob Kolpi 22 b 0 150c 0 244c 0 261b 1 256c 1 270b 1 116c 0 122b 0 197c 0 3 34
250 256 Dubrović Gabriel III 1569 1876 CRO Rijeka 52 c 0 98 b 0 119c 0 287b 1 167c = 222b 0 278c 1 166b 0 246c = 3 33
251 249 Purgar Marijan III 1716 1833 CRO Marof Novi Marof 54 b = 115c 0 225b = 194c 0 267b 1 245c 0 206b 1 186c 0 190c 0 3 33
252 254 Barlotti Gabriele 1664 1664 ITA 94 c 0 156b = 197c = 81 b 0 109c 0 225c 0 286b 1 255c 0 284b 1 3 32,5
253 213 Pinto Pedro Miguel Alves 1902 1902 POR 61 b 0 259c 1 108b 0 181c 0 236b 0 291c 1 235b = 227c 0 260c = 3 31,5
254 252 Brank Žiga II 1676 1676 SLO Podpeč 57 c 0 137b 0 293c 1 119b 0 208c 0 258b 1 190c 0 206c 0 286b 1 3 31
255 233 Šarić Husnija III 1826 1861 CRO Labin 169c 0 140b 0 287c 1 135b 0 258c 1 134b 0 198c 0 252b 1 193c 0 3 30,5
256 232 Foldi Istvan sr 1833 1833 HUN 67 b 0 99 c 0 284b 1 245c 0 249b 0 286c 1 237b 1 161c 0 206b 0 3 30,5
257 272 Saršon Otakar 0 2000 CZE 38 b 0 216c 0 294b = 187c 0 206b 0 290c 1 205b = 243c 0 281b 1 3 29,5
258 293 Mesar Antun vk 0 1600 CRO Ban Jelačić Zaprešić 159c 0 222b 0 234c 0 - - 1 255b 0 254c 0 291- + 275b 1 207c 0 3 28,5
259 295 Šarić Kristijan vk 0 1600 CRO Uljanik Pula 157c 0 253b 0 274c 1 204- - 191b 0 281c 1 273b 1 194c 0 184b 0 3 28,5
260 271 Saršon Ondřej 0 2000 CZE 174c 0 113c 0 228b = 230b 0 156c 0 288b 1 270c 0 273c 1 253b = 3 28,5
261 241 Poletto Daniele 1796 1796 ITA 76 c 0 130b 0 271c 0 249c 0 276b = 289c 1 269b = 284c 1 188b 0 3 27
262 244 Hadžipašić Suad III 1765 1794 CRO Pula 144b 0 189c 0 237b 0 286c 0 239b 0 292c 1 287b 1 269c 1 195b 0 3 27
263 288 Udovičić Roland vk 0 1623 CRO Lovac Pazin 108b 0 183c 0 275b 0 291c 0 284b 1 268c 0 281b 0 287c 1 280b 1 3 22,5
264 242 Fabeta Tomislav III 1779 1835 CRO Labin 151b = 185c 0 206b 1 117c 1 102b 0 105c 0 113b 0 167- - - - - 2,5 37
265 275 Valla Tomaš 0 2000 SVK 158c 0 208b 1 105b = 104c 0 113b 0 229c 0 275b 1 219c 0 230b 0 2,5 34
266 218 Uckar Klaudijo 1874 1874 GER 45 b = 106c 0 221b 0 290c 1 185b 0 279c 1 133b 0 212c 0 236b 0 2,5 32,5
267 178 Sindičić Branko I 1997 1997 SLO LŠK Metalka Ljubljana 13 c 0 277b 1 65 c 0 243b 0 251c 0 271b 1 223c = 164b 0 235c 0 2,5 32
268 248 Hržina Boris IV 1720 1688 CRO Dalekovod Zagreb 53 c 0 179b 0 292c 1 137b 0 248c 0 263b 1 166c = 203b 0 239c 0 2,5 32
269 284 Rafaelić Denis vk 0 1692 CRO Lovac Pazin 104b 0 154c 0 164b = - - - 283c 1 207b 0 261c = 262b 0 277c = 2,5 31
270 116 Šabić Muris MK 2093 2093 BIH 279b 1 30 c 0 154b = 215c 0 228b 0 249c 0 260b 1 232c 0 199c 0 2,5 31
271 285 Krišto Zoran vk 0 1687 CRO Pula 145c 0 167c 0 261b 1 153b = 136c 0 267c 0 285b 1 229c 0 238b 0 2,5 30
272 234 Nikolić Anđelko II 1823 1790 CRO Uljanik Pula 91 b 0 226c 0 278b 1 186c 0 286b 1 189c 0 247b 0 236c = 233c 0 2,5 30
273 222 Semme Lothar 1867 1867 GER 43 b 0 176c 0 233b 1 189c 0 235b 0 285c = 259c 0 260b 0 289b 1 2,5 29,5
274 247 Kolić Dejvid III 1740 1869 CRO Pula - - - 163c 0 259b 0 284c 1 226b 0 276c = 239b 1 183c 0 237b 0 2,5 29,5
275 243 Kunak Stanislav 1778 1778 SVK 80 c 0 135b 0 263c 1 179b 0 122c 0 278b = 265c 0 258c 0 290b 1 2,5 29
276 289 Bonča Pavle vk 0 1600 CRO Pula 128c 0 203b 0 282c 0 283b = 261c = 274b = 234c = 238c = 223b 0 2,5 27
277 255 Meyer Yoram 1615 1615 NED 217b 0 267c 0 245b 0 239c 1 224b 0 282c 1 194b 0 241c 0 269b = 2,5 26
278 281 Škvorc Laura IVž 0 1800 SLO Poljanska dolina ob Kolpi 101c 0 166b 0 272c 0 281c 0 292b 1 275c = 250b 0 283b 1 234c 0 2,5 25
279 265 Lilja Olavi Jouko 0 2000 FIN 270c 0 202b 0 230c = 228c 0 290b 1 266b 0 231c 0 289c 1 226b 0 2,5 24,5
280 153 Dubravac Andrija I 2025 2034 CRO Osijek 4 b 0 215c = 205b 1 221c 0 187b 0 232c = 191c 0 213b 0 263c 0 2 33
281 253 Bilić Milan IV 1668 1667 CRO Uljanik Pula 146b 0 186c 0 122c 0 278b 1 166c 0 259b 0 263c 1 205b 0 257c 0 2 31,5
282 240 Fantina Carla 1798 1798 ITA 196b 0 177c 0 276b 1 147c 0 168c 0 277b 0 284c 0 239b 0 293c 1 2 28
283 257 Novaković Anja IIIž1443 1601 CRO Pula 117b 0 147c 0 188b 0 276c = 269b 0 237c 0 290b 1 278c 0 285b = 2 27
284 277 Velišček Iza IIIž 0 2000 SLO Nova Gorica 107c 0 136b 0 256c 0 274b 0 263c 0 293c 1 282b 1 261b 0 252c 0 2 26,5
285 262 Feiertag Manfred 0 2000 AUT 211b 0 194c 0 162c 0 292b 1 197c 0 273b = 271c 0 233b 0 283c = 2 26,5
286 276 Varga Ivan III 0 2000 SLO Trzin 131b 0 204c 0 229c 0 262b 1 272c 0 256b 0 252c 0 293b 1 254c 0 2 26
287 282 Škvorc Tjaša IVž 0 1800 SLO Poljanska dolina ob Kolpi 148b 0 195c 0 255b 0 250c 0 293b 1 238c 0 262c 0 263b 0 292c 1 2 25
288 290 Drozina Adrian vk 0 1600 CRO Pula 26 b 0 224c 0 238b = 205c 0 232b 0 260c 0 289b 0 290c 0 - - 1 1,5 30
289 283 Gregorović Romia IIž 0 1724 CRO Pula 165c 0 109b 0 231c = 208b 0 207c 0 261b 0 288c 1 279b 0 273c 0 1,5 29
290 286 Laković Mihael IV 0 1680 CRO Pula 115b = 170c 0 168c 0 266b 0 279c 0 257b 0 283c 0 288b 1 275c 0 1,5 26,5
291 258 Matkun Miroslav I 0 2004 CRO Mladost Varaždinske Topl. 72 c 0 141b 0 121c 0 263b 1 190c 0 253b 0 258- - - - - - - - 1 34
292 292 Jelica Laura vk 0 1600 CRO Polet Buševec 200b 0 182c 0 268b 0 285c 0 278c 0 262b 0 293c 0 - - 1 287b 0 1 24,5
293 294 Pletikos Tihomil 0 1600 CRO 83 b 0 246c 0 254b 0 236c 0 287c 0 284b 0 292b 1 286c 0 282b 0 1 23
294 221 Krištović Robert III 1867 1880 CRO INA Zagreb 96 c 0 118b 0 257c = 160b 0 233- - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0,5 35,5
295 261 Dražić Dušan 0 2000 SRB 74 b 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 37